My Team
Add Teams
Countries
Africa
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations U17
Africa Cup of Nations U20
Africa Cup of Nations U23
African Championship Women
African Nations Championship
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
CECAFA Championship
CECAFA Clubs Cup
COSAFA Cup
WAFU Cup of Nations
Albania
Albanian Cup
First Division
Super Cup
Superliga
Algeria
Algeria Cup
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Super Cup
U21 League
Andorra
Andorra Cup
Primera Divisió
Super Cup
Angola
Girabola
Argentina
Copa Argentina
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Primera B
Primera C
Primera D
Primera Nacional
Super Cup
Superliga
Torneo Federal
Torneos De Verano
Armenia
Armenian Cup
First League
Premier League
Super Cup
Asia
AFC Challenge Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Championship U16
AFC Championship U19
AFC Championship U23
AFC Championship Women U16
AFC Championship Women U19
AFC Cup
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFF Championship U19
AFF Championship U22
AFF Suzuki Cup
Asian Cup
Asian Cup Women
Asian Games
Asian Games Women
CAFA Championship Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
East Asian Games Women
Guangdong - Hong Kong Cup
Gulf Clubs Championship
Gulf Cup of Nations
Lunar New Year Cup
Presidents Cup
SAFF Championship
SAFF Championship Women
Southeast Asian Games
WAFF Championship
World Cup
Australia
A-League
Brisbane Premier League
FFA Cup
NPL ACT
NPL Finals Series
NPL Northern NSW
NPL NSW
NPL Queensland
NPL South Australian
NPL Tasmania
NPL Victoria
NPL Western Australia
W-League
Y-League
Australia & Oceania
OFC Champions League
OFC Championship U16
OFC Championship U16 Women
OFC Championship U19
OFC Championship U19 Women
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Nations Cup Women
Pacific Games
Pacific Games Women
Austria
2. Liga
Bundesliga Women
OFB Cup
Regionalliga Central
Regionalliga East
Regionalliga Play Offs
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga West - Salzburg
Regionalliga West - Tyrol
Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
Tipico Bundesliga
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
Bahrain
Bahrain Cup
Premier League
Bangladesh
Premier League
Belarus
Belarusian Cup
Pershaya Liga
Super Cup
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga Reserve
Belgium
1B Pro League
1st National Women
Belgian Cup
Belgian Cup Women
Jupiler League
National Division 1
Pro League U21
Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super Cup
Super League Women
Benin
Ligue 1
Bermuda
Premier League
Bolivia
Division Profesional
Nacional B
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
Premier League
Prva Liga - FBiH
Prva Liga - RS
Botswana
Premier League
Brazil
Brasileiro U20
Brasileiro Women
Campeonato Alagoano
Campeonato Baiano
Campeonato Brasiliense
Campeonato Capixaba
Campeonato Carioca
Campeonato Catarinense
Campeonato Cearense
Campeonato Gaucho
Campeonato Goiano
Campeonato Maranhense
Campeonato Matogrossense
Campeonato Mineiro
Campeonato Paraense
Campeonato Paraibano
Campeonato Paranaense
Campeonato Paulista
Campeonato Pernambucano
Campeonato Piauiense
Campeonato Potiguar
Campeonato Sergipano
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Copa do Brasil
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa do Nordeste
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Copa Verde
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Bulgaria
B PFG East
B PFG Play Offs
B PFG West
Bulgarian Cup
Parva liga
Super Cup
Vtora liga
Burkina Faso
Premier League
Burundi
Primus League
Cambodia
C-League
Cameroon
Elite One
Canada
Canadian Premier League
Championship
CSL
U Sports
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Chile
Chilean Cup
Primera B
Primera Division
Super Cup
China
FA Cup
Jia League
Super Cup
Super League
Yi League
Colombia
Copa Colombia
Cuadrangulares de Ascenso
Liga Women
Primera A
Primera B
Super Cup
Costa Rica
Copa Costa Rica
Primera Division
Super Cup
Croatia
1. HNL
2. HNL
Croatian Cup
Super Cup
CURAÇAO
Promé Divishon
Cyprus
2. Division B1
2. Division B2
Cyprus Cup
Division 2
First Division
Super Cup
Czech Republic
1. Liga
1. Liga Women
CFL
CFL - Group A
CFL - Group B
CFL Play Offs
Czech Cup Women
Division 2
Division A
Division B
Division C
Division D
Division E
Division F
Jihocesky KP
Jihomoravsky KP
Karlovarsky KP
Kralovehradecky KP
Liberecky KP
MOL Cup
Moravskoslezsky KP
MSFL
Olomoucky KP
Pardubicky KP
Plzensky KP
Prazsky prebor
Stredocesky KP
Super Cup
Tipsport liga
U19 League
Ustecky KP
Vysocina KP
Youth League
Zlinsky KP
Denmark
1st Division
2nd Division - Group 1
2nd Division - Group 2
2nd Division - Group 3
2nd Division - Promotion Group
2nd Division - Relegation Group
2nd Division East
2nd Division Play Offs
2nd Division Play Out
2nd Division West
Elitedivisionen Women
Landspokal Cup
Superliga
Djibouti
Division 1
Dominican Republic
LDF
DR Congo
Ligue 1
Ecuador
Copa Ecuador
Liga Pro
Serie B
Egypt
Egypt Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
El Salvador
Primera Division
England
Championship
EFL Cup
EFL Trophy
FA Community Shield
FA Cup
FA Cup Women
FA Trophy
FA Youth Cup
Isthmian League Premier Division
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Non League Premier - Play Offs
NPL Premier Division
Premier League
Premier League 2
Premier League Cup
Premier League International Cup
Premier League U18
Premier League U21
Professional Development League
Southern League Central Division
Southern League South Division
Southern Premier League
WSL 1 Women
WSL 2 Women
Estonia
Esiliiga
Estonian Cup
Meistriliiga
Super Cup
Ethiopia
Premier League
Europe
Antalya Cup
Atlantic Cup
Baltic Cup
Baltic Cup U21
Baltic League
Champions League
Champions League Women
Copa X
Costa Del Sol Trophy
Czech-Slovak Super Cup
Derby Cup
Elite League U20
Emirates Cup
Euro
Euro U17
Euro U17 Women
Euro U19
Euro U19 Women
Euro U21
Euro Women
Europa League
International Tournament (Cyprus)
Joint Super Cup
Marbella Cup
Memorial Cup
Nations Cup
Premier League (Crimea)
Salzburg Airport Cup
Setanta Sports Cup
Tirol Cup
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
Uhren Cup
Uusi Lahti Cup
World Cup
World Cup
World Cup__
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
Finland
Kakkonen East
Kakkonen Group A
Kakkonen Group B
Kakkonen Group C
Kakkonen North
Kakkonen Play Offs
Kakkonen South
Kakkonen West
Kansallinen Liiga Women
Liiga Cup
Suomen Cup
Veikkausliiga
Ykkonen
France
Coupe de France
Coupe de France Women
Coupe de la Ligue
Division 1 Women
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2 - Group A
National 2 - Group B
National 2 - Group C
National 2 - Group D
Super Cup
Super Cup Women
FYR of Macedonia
Gabon
Championnat D1
Gambia
GFA League
Georgia
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Georgian Cup
Super Cup
Germany
2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Women
3. Liga
Bundesliga
Bundesliga Women
DFB Junioren Pokal
DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal Women
Junioren Bundesliga North
Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
Junioren Bundesliga South
Junioren Bundesliga West
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Oberliga Bayern
Oberliga Bayern - Relegation
Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oberliga Bayern Süd
Oberliga Bremen
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Hessen
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga NOFV - Relegation
Oberliga NOFV- Sud
Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Oberliga NRW
Oberliga Play Offs
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga Sudwest
Oberliga Westfalen
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga Play Offs
Regionalliga South
Regionalliga Sudwest
Regionalliga West
Super Cup
Telekom Cup - winter
Winter Cup
Ghana
Premier League
Special Competition
Gibraltar
Gibraltar Cup
League Cup
National League
Greece
Football League
Football League - Group 1
Football League - Group 2
Football League - Play Offs
Football League 2 - Group 1
Football League 2 - Group 2
Football League 2 - Group A
Football League 2 - Group B
Football League 2 - Group C
Football League 2 - Group D
Football League 2 - Group E
Football League 2 - Group F
Football League 2 - Play Offs
Football League 2 - Play Out
Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
Gamma Ethniki - Group 7
Gamma Ethniki - Group 8
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs
Greek Cup
Super League
Super League 2
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
Guinea
Ligue 1
Haiti
Championnat National
Honduras
Liga Nacional
Hong Kong
FA Cup
Premier League
Senior Shield
Hungary
Hungarian Cup
League Cup
Merkantil Bank Liga
NB I Women
NB II - East
NB II - Play Out
NB II - West
NB III - Centre
NB III - East
NB III - West
OTP Bank Liga
Super Cup
Iceland
Division 2
Fotbolti.net Cup
Icelandic Cup
Inkasso-deildin
League Cup
Pepsideild
Reykjavik Cup
Super Cup
Urvalsdeild Women
India
Calcutta Football League
Durand Cup
Federation Cup
Hero Super Cup
I-League
ISL
Santosh Trophy
Indonesia
Championship Cup
Liga 1
Liga 2
Piala Indonesia
Premier League
President Cup
Iran
Division 1
Hazfi Cup
Persian Gulf Pro League
Super Cup
Iraq
Super League
Ireland
Division 1
FAI Cup
League Cup
Premier Division
Super Cup
Israel
Leumit League
Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs
Liga Alef - Relegation
Liga Alef North
Liga Alef South
State Cup
Super Cup
Toto Cup
Italy
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Primavera
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Lega Pro C1/A
Lega Pro C1/B
Lega Pro C2 - Play Out
Lega Pro C2/A
Lega Pro C2/B
Primavera - Final Stage
Primavera - Group A
Primavera - Group B
Primavera - Group C
Primavera 1
Primavera 2
Serie A
Serie A Women
Serie B
Serie C - Group A
Serie C - Group B
Serie C - Group C
Serie C - Play Out
Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
Serie C2/C
Serie D - Group A
Serie D - Group B
Serie D - Group C
Serie D - Group D
Serie D - Group E
Serie D - Group F
Serie D - Group G
Serie D - Group H
Serie D - Group I
Serie D - Play Offs
Serie D - Play Out
Serie D - Winners stage
Super Cup
Super Cup (Serie C)
Supercoppa Primavera
Trofeo TIM
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
Jamaica
Premier League
Japan
Emperors Cup
J Youth Cup
J1 League
J2 League
J2 League
Nadeshiko League Women
New Year Cup
Super Cup
YBC Levain Cup
Jordan
Jordan Cup
Premier League
Shield Cup
Super Cup
Kazakhstan
First Division
Kazakhstan Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
Kenya
Premier League
Top 8 Cup
Kosovo
Kosovar Cup
Super Cup
Superliga
Kuwait
Emir Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan
Premier Liga
Latvia
1. Liga
Latvian Cup
League Cup
Optibet Virsliga
Super Cup
Lebanon
Premier League
Super Cup
Lesotho
Premier League
Liberia
LFA First Division
Libya
Premier League
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
I Lyga
Lithuanian Cup
Super Cup
Luxembourg
Luxembourg Cup
National Division
Malawi
Super League
Malaysia
FA Cup
Malaysia Cup
Premier League
Super League
Maldives
Dhivehi Premier League
Male League
Mali
Premiere Division
Malta
Division 1
FA Trophy
Premier League
Summer Cup
Super Cup
Mauritania
Ligue 1
Mauritius
Mauritian League
Mexico
Campeón de Campeones
Copa Mexico
Liga de Expansion MX
Liga MX
Liga MX Women
Liga Premier Serie A
Liga Premier Serie B
Moldova
Divizia Nationala
Moldovan Cup
Super Cup
Montenegro
Druga Liga
Montenegrin Cup
Prva Crnogorska Liga
Morocco
Botola 2
Botola Pro
Coupe du Trone
Mozambique
Mocambola
Myanmar
National League
Namibia
MTC Premiership
Netherlands
Derde Divisie
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
Eredivisie U19
Eredivisie Women
KNVB Beker
KNVB Beker Women
Reserve League
Super Cup
Tweede Divisie
New Zealand
Football Championship
National League Women
Nicaragua
Liga Primera
Liga Primera U20
Niger
Ligue 1
Nigeria
Aiteo Cup
NNL
NPFL
NPFL Pre-season
Super Cup
North & Central America
Campeones Cup
Caribbean Club Championship
Caribbean Club Shield
Caribbean Cup
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American & Caribbean Games Women
CONCACAF Champions League
CONCACAF Championship U17
CONCACAF Championship U20
CONCACAF Championship Women
CONCACAF Championship Women U17
CONCACAF Championship Women U20
CONCACAF Cup
CONCACAF League
CONCACAF Nations League
Copa Centroamericana
Gold Cup
Leagues Cup
World Cup
North Macedonia
1. MFL
2. MFL
Macedonian Cup
Super Cup
Northern Ireland
Charity Shield
Irish Cup
Irish League Cup
NIFL Championship
NIFL Premiership
Norway
Division 2 - Group 1
Division 2 - Group 2
Division 2 - Group 3
Division 2 - Group 4
Division 3 - Group 1
Division 3 - Group 2
Division 3 - Group 3
Division 3 - Group 4
Division 3 - Group 5
Division 3 - Group 6
Eliteserien
Junior Elite Tournament
Junior U19
NM Cup
Norway Cup Women
OBOS-ligaen
Super Cup
Toppserien Women
Oman
Professional League
Sultan Cup
Super Cup
Pakistan
Premier League
Palestine
West Bank League
Panama
LPF
Paraguay
Copa Paraguay
Division Intermedia
Primera Division
Peru
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Inca
Copa Peru
Liga 1
Liga 2
Philippines
Copa Paulino Alcantara
PFL
Poland
Central Youth League
Division 1
Division 2
Division 2 - East
Division 2 - West
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraliga Women
III Liga - Group I
III Liga - Group II
III Liga - Group III
III Liga - Group IV
III Liga - Group V
III Liga - Group VI
III Liga - Group VII
III Liga - Group VIII
III Liga - Play Offs
Polish Cup
Polish Cup Women
Super Cup
Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal
League Cup
Liga BPI Women
Liga Portugal 2
Liga Revelacao U23
Primeira Liga
Super Cup
Super Cup Women
Taça de Portugal
Taça de Portugal Women
Qatar
Division 2
Emir Cup
QSL
QSL Cup
Sheikh Jassim Cup
Republic of the Congo
Ligue 1
Réunion
Regionale 1
Romania
Cupa Ligii
Liga 1
Liga 2
Liga 2/Serie 1
Liga 2/Serie 2
Romanian Cup
Romanian Cup Women
Super Cup
Superliga Women
Russia
FNL
FNL Cup
PFL - East
PFL - Group 1
PFL - Group 2
PFL - Group 3
PFL - Group 4
Premier League
Russian Cup
Super Cup
Supreme Division Women
Youth League
Rwanda
Premier League
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
Coppa Titano
Super Cup
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
King Cup
Saudi Professional League
Super Cup
Scotland
Challenge Cup
Championship
Football League Play Offs
Highland League
League Cup
League One
League Two
Lowland League
Premiership
Scottish Cup
Youth Division U19
Senegal
Ligue 1
Serbia
Prva Liga
Serbian Cup
Super Liga
Seychelles
First Division League
Special Competition
Sierra Leone
Premier League
Singapore
League Cup
Premier League
Singapore Community Shield
Singapore Cup
Slovakia
2. liga
2. Liga - East
2. Liga - Promotion Group
2. Liga - Relegation
2. Liga - West
Divison C Bratislava
Divison C Central
Divison C East
Divison C West
Fortuna liga
Slovak Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
1. SZNL Women
2. SNL
Prva liga
Slovenian Cup
Super Cup
Somalia
Nation Link Telecom Championship
South Africa
Diski Challenge
GladAfrica Championship
MTN 8 Cup
Multichoice Diski Shield
Nedbank Cup
Premier League
Telkom Knockout
South America
Copa América
Copa América Women
Copa Antel
Copa Bandes
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Women
Copa Suat
Copa Sudamericana
Recopa Sudamericana
South American Championship U17
South American Championship U20
South American Championship Women U17
South American Championship Women U20
World Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
Korean Cup
League Cup
National League
WK League Women
Spain
Copa de la Reina Women
Copa del Rey
Copa Federacion
LaLiga
LaLiga2
Primera Division Women
Segunda Division B - Group 1
Segunda Division B - Group 2
Segunda Division B - Group 3
Segunda Division B - Group 4
Segunda Division B - Group 5
Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
Segunda Division B Play Offs
Segunda Division B Play Out
Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs
Super Cup
Tercera Division - Group 1
Tercera Division - Group 10
Tercera Division - Group 11
Tercera Division - Group 12
Tercera Division - Group 13
Tercera Division - Group 14
Tercera Division - Group 15
Tercera Division - Group 16
Tercera Division - Group 17
Tercera Division - Group 18
Tercera Division - Group 2
Tercera Division - Group 3
Tercera Division - Group 4
Tercera Division - Group 5
Tercera Division - Group 6
Tercera Division - Group 7
Tercera Division - Group 8
Tercera Division - Group 9
Tercera Division - Play Offs
Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs
Sri Lanka
Super League
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
Premier League
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan Women
Division 1 - Norra
Division 1 - Relegation
Division 1 - Södra
Division 2 - Mellersta Götaland
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Division 2 - Norrland
Division 2 - Östra Götaland
Division 2 - Östra Svealand
Division 2 - Promotion Group
Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Elitettan Women
Super Cup
Super Cup Women
Superettan
Svenska Cupen
Svenska Cupen Women
Switzerland
1.Liga Classic Group 1
1.Liga Classic Group 2
1.Liga Classic Group 3
1.Liga Classic Play Offs
Challenge League
Nationalliga A Women
Promotion League
Super League
Swiss Cup
Syria
Premier League
Syria Cup
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
Thailand
Champions Cup
Thai FA Cup
Thai League 1
Thai League 2
Togo
Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago
Pro League
Tunisia
Ligue 2
Ligue Professionnelle 1
Super Cup
Tunisia Cup
Turkey
1. Lig
2. Lig Play Offs
2. Lig Red Group
2. Lig White Group
3. Lig Group 1
3. Lig Group 2
3. Lig Group 3
3. Lig Group 4
Spor Toto Cup
Super Cup
Super Lig
TFF 3. Lig Group 4
TFF 3. Lig Group 5
TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
TFF 3. Lig Promotion Group
Turkish Cup
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga
Uganda
Premier League
Ukraine
Druha Liga
Persha Liga
Premier League
Super Cup
Youth League
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf Cup
FA Cup
Presidents Cup
Super Cup
UAE League
Uruguay
Liguilla
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Super Cup
Torneo Preparacion
USA
Atlanta MLS Challenge
Carolina Challenge Cup
MLS
NASL
NWSL Women
US Open Cup
USL Championship
USL League One
USL League Two
WPS Women
Uzbekistan
Super Cup
Super League
Uzbekistan Cup
Venezuela
Copa Hesperia
Copa Venezuela
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Vietnam
V.League 1
V.League 2
Vietnamese Cup
Wales
Cymru Alliance
Cymru North
Cymru Premier
Cymru South
Division 1
FA Cup
League Cup
World
Algarve Cup Women
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arab Cup of Nations
Audi Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Berlusconi Trophy
Brussels Tournament
CEE Cup
Chicago Trophy
China Cup
CIS Cup
Club Friendly
Club Friendly Women
Copa Amsterdam
Copa Euroamericana
Copa Tijuana
COTIF Tournament
Dublin Super Cup
FIFA Club World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendly International
Friendly International Women
Hawaiian Islands Invitation
International Champions Cup
International Champions Cup Women
International Tournament (Cyprus) Women
Islamic Solidarity Games
Istria Cup Women
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana
Java Cup
Kings Cup (Thailand)
Kirin Cup (Japan)
La Manga Cup
LG Cup Africa
Marrakech Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Nordic Tournament U17
Olympic Games
Olympic Games Women
Pan American Games
Pan American Games Women
Peace Cup
Premier League Asia Trophy
Pro Soccer Classic
Salzburgerland Cup
SheBelieves Cup Women
Slovakia Cup
Supercopa Euroamericana
Toulon Tournament
Tournament of Nations Women
Trofeo Colombino
Universiade
Universiade Women
Valentin Granatkin Memorial
Viareggio Cup
Visit Tucson Sun Cup
Vodacom Challenge
World Cup
World Cup U17
World Cup U20
World Cup Women
World Cup Women U17
World Cup Women U20
World Medical Football Championship
Yemen
Division 1
Zambia
Super League
Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League
My Team
Add Teams
Countries
Albania
Albanian Cup
First Division
Super Cup
Superliga
Algeria
Algeria Cup
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Super Cup
U21 League
Andorra
Andorra Cup
Primera Divisió
Super Cup
Angola
Girabola
Argentina
Copa Argentina
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Primera B
Primera C
Primera D
Primera Nacional
Super Cup
Superliga
Torneo Federal
Torneos De Verano
Armenia
Armenian Cup
First League
Premier League
Super Cup
Australia
A-League
Brisbane Premier League
FFA Cup
NPL ACT
NPL Finals Series
NPL Northern NSW
NPL NSW
NPL Queensland
NPL South Australian
NPL Tasmania
NPL Victoria
NPL Western Australia
W-League
Y-League
Austria
2. Liga
Bundesliga Women
OFB Cup
Regionalliga Central
Regionalliga East
Regionalliga Play Offs
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga West - Salzburg
Regionalliga West - Tyrol
Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
Tipico Bundesliga
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
Bahrain
Bahrain Cup
Premier League
Bangladesh
Premier League
Belarus
Belarusian Cup
Pershaya Liga
Super Cup
Vysshaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga Reserve
Belgium
1B Pro League
1st National Women
Belgian Cup
Belgian Cup Women
Jupiler League
National Division 1
Pro League U21
Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super Cup
Super League Women
Benin
Ligue 1
Bermuda
Premier League
Bolivia
Division Profesional
Nacional B
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
Premier League
Prva Liga - FBiH
Prva Liga - RS
Botswana
Premier League
Brazil
Brasileiro U20
Brasileiro Women
Campeonato Alagoano
Campeonato Baiano
Campeonato Brasiliense
Campeonato Capixaba
Campeonato Carioca
Campeonato Catarinense
Campeonato Cearense
Campeonato Gaucho
Campeonato Goiano
Campeonato Maranhense
Campeonato Matogrossense
Campeonato Mineiro
Campeonato Paraense
Campeonato Paraibano
Campeonato Paranaense
Campeonato Paulista
Campeonato Pernambucano
Campeonato Piauiense
Campeonato Potiguar
Campeonato Sergipano
Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Copa do Brasil
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa do Nordeste
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Copa Verde
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Bulgaria
B PFG East
B PFG Play Offs
B PFG West
Bulgarian Cup
Parva liga
Super Cup
Vtora liga
Burkina Faso
Premier League
Burundi
Primus League
Cambodia
C-League
Cameroon
Elite One
Canada
Canadian Premier League
Championship
CSL
U Sports
Cape Verde
Campeonato Nacional
Chile
Chilean Cup
Primera B
Primera Division
Super Cup
China
FA Cup
Jia League
Super Cup
Super League
Yi League
Colombia
Copa Colombia
Cuadrangulares de Ascenso
Liga Women
Primera A
Primera B
Super Cup
Costa Rica
Copa Costa Rica
Primera Division
Super Cup
Croatia
1. HNL
2. HNL
Croatian Cup
Super Cup
CURAÇAO
Promé Divishon
Cyprus
2. Division B1
2. Division B2
Cyprus Cup
Division 2
First Division
Super Cup
Czech Republic
1. Liga
1. Liga Women
CFL
CFL - Group A
CFL - Group B
CFL Play Offs
Czech Cup Women
Division 2
Division A
Division B
Division C
Division D
Division E
Division F
Jihocesky KP
Jihomoravsky KP
Karlovarsky KP
Kralovehradecky KP
Liberecky KP
MOL Cup
Moravskoslezsky KP
MSFL
Olomoucky KP
Pardubicky KP
Plzensky KP
Prazsky prebor
Stredocesky KP
Super Cup
Tipsport liga
U19 League
Ustecky KP
Vysocina KP
Youth League
Zlinsky KP
Denmark
1st Division
2nd Division - Group 1
2nd Division - Group 2
2nd Division - Group 3
2nd Division - Promotion Group
2nd Division - Relegation Group
2nd Division East
2nd Division Play Offs
2nd Division Play Out
2nd Division West
Elitedivisionen Women
Landspokal Cup
Superliga
Djibouti
Division 1
Dominican Republic
LDF
DR Congo
Ligue 1
Ecuador
Copa Ecuador
Liga Pro
Serie B
Egypt
Egypt Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
El Salvador
Primera Division
England
Championship
EFL Cup
EFL Trophy
FA Community Shield
FA Cup
FA Cup Women
FA Trophy
FA Youth Cup
Isthmian League Premier Division
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Non League Premier - Play Offs
NPL Premier Division
Premier League
Premier League 2
Premier League Cup
Premier League International Cup
Premier League U18
Premier League U21
Professional Development League
Southern League Central Division
Southern League South Division
Southern Premier League
WSL 1 Women
WSL 2 Women
Estonia
Esiliiga
Estonian Cup
Meistriliiga
Super Cup
Ethiopia
Premier League
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
Finland
Kakkonen East
Kakkonen Group A
Kakkonen Group B
Kakkonen Group C
Kakkonen North
Kakkonen Play Offs
Kakkonen South
Kakkonen West
Kansallinen Liiga Women
Liiga Cup
Suomen Cup
Veikkausliiga
Ykkonen
France
Coupe de France
Coupe de France Women
Coupe de la Ligue
Division 1 Women
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2 - Group A
National 2 - Group B
National 2 - Group C
National 2 - Group D
Super Cup
Super Cup Women
FYR of Macedonia
Gabon
Championnat D1
Gambia
GFA League
Georgia
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Georgian Cup
Super Cup
Germany
2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Women
3. Liga
Bundesliga
Bundesliga Women
DFB Junioren Pokal
DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal Women
Junioren Bundesliga North
Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
Junioren Bundesliga South
Junioren Bundesliga West
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Oberliga Bayern
Oberliga Bayern - Relegation
Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oberliga Bayern Süd
Oberliga Bremen
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Hessen
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga NOFV - Relegation
Oberliga NOFV- Sud
Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Oberliga NRW
Oberliga Play Offs
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga Sudwest
Oberliga Westfalen
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga Play Offs
Regionalliga South
Regionalliga Sudwest
Regionalliga West
Super Cup
Telekom Cup - winter
Winter Cup
Ghana
Premier League
Special Competition
Gibraltar
Gibraltar Cup
League Cup
National League
Greece
Football League
Football League - Group 1
Football League - Group 2
Football League - Play Offs
Football League 2 - Group 1
Football League 2 - Group 2
Football League 2 - Group A
Football League 2 - Group B
Football League 2 - Group C
Football League 2 - Group D
Football League 2 - Group E
Football League 2 - Group F
Football League 2 - Play Offs
Football League 2 - Play Out
Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
Gamma Ethniki - Group 5
Gamma Ethniki - Group 6
Gamma Ethniki - Group 7
Gamma Ethniki - Group 8
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs
Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs
Greek Cup
Super League
Super League 2
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
Guinea
Ligue 1
Haiti
Championnat National
Honduras
Liga Nacional
Hong Kong
FA Cup
Premier League
Senior Shield
Hungary
Hungarian Cup
League Cup
Merkantil Bank Liga
NB I Women
NB II - East
NB II - Play Out
NB II - West
NB III - Centre
NB III - East
NB III - West
OTP Bank Liga
Super Cup
Iceland
Division 2
Fotbolti.net Cup
Icelandic Cup
Inkasso-deildin
League Cup
Pepsideild
Reykjavik Cup
Super Cup
Urvalsdeild Women
India
Calcutta Football League
Durand Cup
Federation Cup
Hero Super Cup
I-League
ISL
Santosh Trophy
Indonesia
Championship Cup
Liga 1
Liga 2
Piala Indonesia
Premier League
President Cup
Iran
Division 1
Hazfi Cup
Persian Gulf Pro League
Super Cup
Iraq
Super League
Ireland
Division 1
FAI Cup
League Cup
Premier Division
Super Cup
Israel
Leumit League
Liga Alef - Promotion Play Offs
Liga Alef - Relegation
Liga Alef North
Liga Alef South
State Cup
Super Cup
Toto Cup
Italy
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Primavera
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Lega Pro C1/A
Lega Pro C1/B
Lega Pro C2 - Play Out
Lega Pro C2/A
Lega Pro C2/B
Primavera - Final Stage
Primavera - Group A
Primavera - Group B
Primavera - Group C
Primavera 1
Primavera 2
Serie A
Serie A Women
Serie B
Serie C - Group A
Serie C - Group B
Serie C - Group C
Serie C - Play Out
Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
Serie C2/C
Serie D - Group A
Serie D - Group B
Serie D - Group C
Serie D - Group D
Serie D - Group E
Serie D - Group F
Serie D - Group G
Serie D - Group H
Serie D - Group I
Serie D - Play Offs
Serie D - Play Out
Serie D - Winners stage
Super Cup
Super Cup (Serie C)
Supercoppa Primavera
Trofeo TIM
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
Jamaica
Premier League
Japan
Emperors Cup
J Youth Cup
J1 League
J2 League
J2 League
Nadeshiko League Women
New Year Cup
Super Cup
YBC Levain Cup
Jordan
Jordan Cup
Premier League
Shield Cup
Super Cup
Kazakhstan
First Division
Kazakhstan Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
Kenya
Premier League
Top 8 Cup
Kosovo
Kosovar Cup
Super Cup
Superliga
Kuwait
Emir Cup
Premier League
Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan
Premier Liga
Latvia
1. Liga
Latvian Cup
League Cup
Optibet Virsliga
Super Cup
Lebanon
Premier League
Super Cup
Lesotho
Premier League
Liberia
LFA First Division
Libya
Premier League
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein Cup
Lithuania
A Lyga
I Lyga
Lithuanian Cup
Super Cup
Luxembourg
Luxembourg Cup
National Division
Malawi
Super League
Malaysia
FA Cup
Malaysia Cup
Premier League
Super League
Maldives
Dhivehi Premier League
Male League
Mali
Premiere Division
Malta
Division 1
FA Trophy
Premier League
Summer Cup
Super Cup
Mauritania
Ligue 1
Mauritius
Mauritian League
Mexico
Campeón de Campeones
Copa Mexico
Liga de Expansion MX
Liga MX
Liga MX Women
Liga Premier Serie A
Liga Premier Serie B
Moldova
Divizia Nationala
Moldovan Cup
Super Cup
Montenegro
Druga Liga
Montenegrin Cup
Prva Crnogorska Liga
Morocco
Botola 2
Botola Pro
Coupe du Trone
Mozambique
Mocambola
Myanmar
National League
Namibia
MTC Premiership
Netherlands
Derde Divisie
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
Eredivisie U19
Eredivisie Women
KNVB Beker
KNVB Beker Women
Reserve League
Super Cup
Tweede Divisie
New Zealand
Football Championship
National League Women
Nicaragua
Liga Primera
Liga Primera U20
Niger
Ligue 1
Nigeria
Aiteo Cup
NNL
NPFL
NPFL Pre-season
Super Cup
North Macedonia
1. MFL
2. MFL
Macedonian Cup
Super Cup
Northern Ireland
Charity Shield
Irish Cup
Irish League Cup
NIFL Championship
NIFL Premiership
Norway
Division 2 - Group 1
Division 2 - Group 2
Division 2 - Group 3
Division 2 - Group 4
Division 3 - Group 1
Division 3 - Group 2
Division 3 - Group 3
Division 3 - Group 4
Division 3 - Group 5
Division 3 - Group 6
Eliteserien
Junior Elite Tournament
Junior U19
NM Cup
Norway Cup Women
OBOS-ligaen
Super Cup
Toppserien Women
Oman
Professional League
Sultan Cup
Super Cup
Pakistan
Premier League
Palestine
West Bank League
Panama
LPF
Paraguay
Copa Paraguay
Division Intermedia
Primera Division
Peru
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Inca
Copa Peru
Liga 1
Liga 2
Philippines
Copa Paulino Alcantara
PFL
Poland
Central Youth League
Division 1
Division 2
Division 2 - East
Division 2 - West
Ekstraklasa
Ekstraliga Women
III Liga - Group I
III Liga - Group II
III Liga - Group III
III Liga - Group IV
III Liga - Group V
III Liga - Group VI
III Liga - Group VII
III Liga - Group VIII
III Liga - Play Offs
Polish Cup
Polish Cup Women
Super Cup
Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal
League Cup
Liga BPI Women
Liga Portugal 2
Liga Revelacao U23
Primeira Liga
Super Cup
Super Cup Women
Taça de Portugal
Taça de Portugal Women
Qatar
Division 2
Emir Cup
QSL
QSL Cup
Sheikh Jassim Cup
Republic of the Congo
Ligue 1
Réunion
Regionale 1
Romania
Cupa Ligii
Liga 1
Liga 2
Liga 2/Serie 1
Liga 2/Serie 2
Romanian Cup
Romanian Cup Women
Super Cup
Superliga Women
Russia
FNL
FNL Cup
PFL - East
PFL - Group 1
PFL - Group 2
PFL - Group 3
PFL - Group 4
Premier League
Russian Cup
Super Cup
Supreme Division Women
Youth League
Rwanda
Premier League
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
Coppa Titano
Super Cup
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
King Cup
Saudi Professional League
Super Cup
Scotland
Challenge Cup
Championship
Football League Play Offs
Highland League
League Cup
League One
League Two
Lowland League
Premiership
Scottish Cup
Youth Division U19
Senegal
Ligue 1
Serbia
Prva Liga
Serbian Cup
Super Liga
Seychelles
First Division League
Special Competition
Sierra Leone
Premier League
Singapore
League Cup
Premier League
Singapore Community Shield
Singapore Cup
Slovakia
2. liga
2. Liga - East
2. Liga - Promotion Group
2. Liga - Relegation
2. Liga - West
Divison C Bratislava
Divison C Central
Divison C East
Divison C West
Fortuna liga
Slovak Cup
Super Cup
Slovenia
1. SZNL Women
2. SNL
Prva liga
Slovenian Cup
Super Cup
Somalia
Nation Link Telecom Championship
South Africa
Diski Challenge
GladAfrica Championship
MTN 8 Cup
Multichoice Diski Shield
Nedbank Cup
Premier League
Telkom Knockout
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
Korean Cup
League Cup
National League
WK League Women
Spain
Copa de la Reina Women
Copa del Rey
Copa Federacion
LaLiga
LaLiga2
Primera Division Women
Segunda Division B - Group 1
Segunda Division B - Group 2
Segunda Division B - Group 3
Segunda Division B - Group 4
Segunda Division B - Group 5
Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
Segunda Division B Play Offs
Segunda Division B Play Out
Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs
Super Cup
Tercera Division - Group 1
Tercera Division - Group 10
Tercera Division - Group 11
Tercera Division - Group 12
Tercera Division - Group 13
Tercera Division - Group 14
Tercera Division - Group 15
Tercera Division - Group 16
Tercera Division - Group 17
Tercera Division - Group 18
Tercera Division - Group 2
Tercera Division - Group 3
Tercera Division - Group 4
Tercera Division - Group 5
Tercera Division - Group 6
Tercera Division - Group 7
Tercera Division - Group 8
Tercera Division - Group 9
Tercera Division - Play Offs
Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs
Sri Lanka
Super League
Sudan
Premier League
Swaziland
Premier League
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan Women
Division 1 - Norra
Division 1 - Relegation
Division 1 - Södra
Division 2 - Mellersta Götaland
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Division 2 - Norrland
Division 2 - Östra Götaland
Division 2 - Östra Svealand
Division 2 - Promotion Group
Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Elitettan Women
Super Cup
Super Cup Women
Superettan
Svenska Cupen
Svenska Cupen Women
Switzerland
1.Liga Classic Group 1
1.Liga Classic Group 2
1.Liga Classic Group 3
1.Liga Classic Play Offs
Challenge League
Nationalliga A Women
Promotion League
Super League
Swiss Cup
Syria
Premier League
Syria Cup
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania
Ligi Kuu Bara
Thailand
Champions Cup
Thai FA Cup
Thai League 1
Thai League 2
Togo
Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago
Pro League
Tunisia
Ligue 2
Ligue Professionnelle 1
Super Cup
Tunisia Cup
Turkey
1. Lig
2. Lig Play Offs
2. Lig Red Group
2. Lig White Group
3. Lig Group 1
3. Lig Group 2
3. Lig Group 3
3. Lig Group 4
Spor Toto Cup
Super Cup
Super Lig
TFF 3. Lig Group 4
TFF 3. Lig Group 5
TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
TFF 3. Lig Promotion Group
Turkish Cup
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga
Uganda
Premier League
Ukraine
Druha Liga
Persha Liga
Premier League
Super Cup
Youth League
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf Cup
FA Cup
Presidents Cup
Super Cup
UAE League
Uruguay
Liguilla
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Super Cup
Torneo Preparacion
USA
Atlanta MLS Challenge
Carolina Challenge Cup
MLS
NASL
NWSL Women
US Open Cup
USL Championship
USL League One
USL League Two
WPS Women
Uzbekistan
Super Cup
Super League
Uzbekistan Cup
Venezuela
Copa Hesperia
Copa Venezuela
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Vietnam
V.League 1
V.League 2
Vietnamese Cup
Wales
Cymru Alliance
Cymru North
Cymru Premier
Cymru South
Division 1
FA Cup
League Cup
Yemen
Division 1
Zambia
Super League
Zimbabwe
Premier Soccer League
Other Competition
Africa
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations U17
Africa Cup of Nations U20
Africa Cup of Nations U23
African Championship Women
African Nations Championship
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
CECAFA Championship
CECAFA Clubs Cup
COSAFA Cup
WAFU Cup of Nations
Asia
AFC Challenge Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Championship U16
AFC Championship U19
AFC Championship U23
AFC Championship Women U16
AFC Championship Women U19
AFC Cup
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFF Championship U19
AFF Championship U22
AFF Suzuki Cup
Asian Cup
Asian Cup Women
Asian Games
Asian Games Women
CAFA Championship Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
East Asian Games Women
Guangdong - Hong Kong Cup
Gulf Clubs Championship
Gulf Cup of Nations
Lunar New Year Cup
Presidents Cup
SAFF Championship
SAFF Championship Women
Southeast Asian Games
WAFF Championship
World Cup
Australia & Oceania
OFC Champions League
OFC Championship U16
OFC Championship U16 Women
OFC Championship U19
OFC Championship U19 Women
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Nations Cup Women
Pacific Games
Pacific Games Women
Europe
Antalya Cup
Atlantic Cup
Baltic Cup
Baltic Cup U21
Baltic League
Champions League
Champions League Women
Copa X
Costa Del Sol Trophy
Czech-Slovak Super Cup
Derby Cup
Elite League U20
Emirates Cup
Euro
Euro U17
Euro U17 Women
Euro U19
Euro U19 Women
Euro U21
Euro Women
Europa League
International Tournament (Cyprus)
Joint Super Cup
Marbella Cup
Memorial Cup
Nations Cup
Premier League (Crimea)
Salzburg Airport Cup
Setanta Sports Cup
Tirol Cup
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
Uhren Cup
Uusi Lahti Cup
World Cup
World Cup
World Cup__
North & Central America
Campeones Cup
Caribbean Club Championship
Caribbean Club Shield
Caribbean Cup
Central American & Caribbean Games
Central American & Caribbean Games Women
CONCACAF Champions League
CONCACAF Championship U17
CONCACAF Championship U20
CONCACAF Championship Women
CONCACAF Championship Women U17
CONCACAF Championship Women U20
CONCACAF Cup
CONCACAF League
CONCACAF Nations League
Copa Centroamericana
Gold Cup
Leagues Cup
World Cup
South America
Copa América
Copa América Women
Copa Antel
Copa Bandes
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Women
Copa Suat
Copa Sudamericana
Recopa Sudamericana
South American Championship U17
South American Championship U20
South American Championship Women U17
South American Championship Women U20
World Cup
World
Algarve Cup Women
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arab Cup of Nations
Audi Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Berlusconi Trophy
Brussels Tournament
CEE Cup
Chicago Trophy
China Cup
CIS Cup
Club Friendly
Club Friendly Women
Copa Amsterdam
Copa Euroamericana
Copa Tijuana
COTIF Tournament
Dublin Super Cup
FIFA Club World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendly International
Friendly International Women
Hawaiian Islands Invitation
International Champions Cup
International Champions Cup Women
International Tournament (Cyprus) Women
Islamic Solidarity Games
Istria Cup Women
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana
Java Cup
Kings Cup (Thailand)
Kirin Cup (Japan)
La Manga Cup
LG Cup Africa
Marrakech Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Nordic Tournament U17
Olympic Games
Olympic Games Women
Pan American Games
Pan American Games Women
Peace Cup
Premier League Asia Trophy
Pro Soccer Classic
Salzburgerland Cup
SheBelieves Cup Women
Slovakia Cup
Supercopa Euroamericana
Toulon Tournament
Tournament of Nations Women
Trofeo Colombino
Universiade
Universiade Women
Valentin Granatkin Memorial
Viareggio Cup
Visit Tucson Sun Cup
Vodacom Challenge
World Cup
World Cup U17
World Cup U20
World Cup Women
World Cup Women U17
World Cup Women U20
World Medical Football Championship
Nigeria: NNL
Bayelsa (0 - 0) Bendel (0 - 0)
Live
Brazil: Campeonato Capixaba
Real Noroeste (0 - 0) Rio Branco-VN (0 - 0)
Live
South America: Copa Libertadores
Argentinos Jrs (Arg) (0 - 0) Atl. Nacional (Col) (0 - 0)
Live
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
Sao Paulo Crystal (0 - 1) Sousa (0 - 1)
Live
South America: Copa Sudamericana
12 de Octubre (Par) (0 - 2) San Lorenzo (Arg) (0 - 2)
Live
Ceara (Bra) (1 - 0) Bolivar (Bol) (1 - 0)
Live
Newells Old Boys (Arg) (1 - 1) Palestino (Chi) (1 - 1)
Live
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
Novorizontino (1 - 0) Ponte Preta (1 - 0)
Live
Venezuela: Primera Division
Mineros (2 - 0) AC Lala FC (2 - 0)
Live
Ecuador: Serie B
EL Nacional (0 - 0) Atl. Porteno (0 - 0)
Live
Help: Find Eredivisie 2020/2021 fixtures, tomorrow's matches and all of the current season's Eredivisie 2020/2021 schedule. FlashScore.com provides all Eredivisie 2020/2021 fixtures, live scores and final results with current standings, head-to-head stats and odds comparison. See also current season's results and Eredivisie results archive. Upcoming matches: 20.05. Nijmegen - Roda, FC Emmen - Breda, 22.05. Feyenoord - Utrecht